Flexibles de frein SKU# SKBH-0820880
17838151
Côté d'assemblage Essieu avant
Longueur [mm] 435
Taraudage [mm] M10x1
Filetage extérieur [mm] M10x1
Marque Numéros OEM
FIAT 4424684
FIAT 4484463
FIAT 5757005
FIAT 5959715
FIAT 5985827
FIAT 71736949
FIAT 7569592
SEAT SE141744400B