Amortisseurs pneumatiques SKU# SKGBN-0950011
7979767
Course [mm] 225
Force d'éjection [N] 270
Diamètre du boîtier [mm] 18
Longueur globale [mm] 577
Diamètre 1 [mm] 8
Marque Numéros OEM
BMW 41616801259
BMW 51234360740
BMW 51237066566
BMW 51237160818
BMW 51237175020
BMW 51327064485
MINI 41617066566
MINI 51234360740
MINI 51237066566
MINI 51237160818
MINI 51237175020
MINI 51327064485
Marque SKU#
SWAG 11927598
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2110362
FEBI BILSTEIN 27598
FEBI BILSTEIN 27598
KILEN 339000
STABILUS 4126XQ
LESJÖFORS 8058700
TRISCAN 871017101
KAGER 890580
BUGIAD BGS10960
MONROE ML5564