Amortisseurs pneumatiques SKU# SKGS-0220101
7708817
Côté d'assemblage arrière
Force d'éjection [N] 565
Longueur [mm] 485
Diamètre 1 [mm] 8
Diamètre 2 [mm] 18
Course [mm] 200
Matériel Acier
Marque Numéros OEM
TOYOTA 6895009140
TOYOTA 6895009310
TOYOTA 6895009311
TOYOTA 6896009090
TOYOTA 6896009240
TOYOTA 6896009241
Marque SKU#
STABILUS 015495
QUINTON HAZELL 128941
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2110506
VEMA 51421
JOHNS 81269591
LESJÖFORS 8192557
TRISCAN 871013266
BUGIAD BGS11084
MONROE ML5647